Doodlespiel          Brought to you by

Geo-X

Shuttle  Shuttle  Schedule    /    Route  Route  Map

A Event B Event C Event D Event
Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Semi-Finals Finals

Event B - 2


 
Scott Courchesne
B1
Loser to D1-1 Banff Sheet 2 Winner to B17-1
Scott Courchesne FRI 8:00 PM James Johnson
James Johnson
 
 
Cory Honstein
B2
Loser to D1-2 Banff Sheet 1 Winner to B17-2
Kevin Frankiw FRI 8:00 PM Cory Honstein
Kevin Frankiw
 
 
Kathleen Mclean
B3
Loser to D2-1 Banff Sheet 3 Winner to B18-1
Kathleen Mclean FRI 8:00 PM Lisa Kinjo
Lisa Kinjo
 
 
Scott Sverdahl
B4
Loser to D2-2 Canmore Sheet 2 Winner to B18-2
Steven Wiseman FRI 2:00 PM Scott Sverdahl
Steven Wiseman
 
 
Jon Gittens
B5
Loser to D3-1 Banff Sheet 1 Winner to B19-1
Jon Gittens SAT 8:00 AM Victor Irwin
Victor Irwin
 
 
Regan Kennedy
B6
Loser to D3-2 Canmore Sheet 2 Winner to B19-2
Mike Law FRI 12:00 PM Regan Kennedy
Mike Law
 
 
Krista Solvason
B7
Loser to D4-1 Banff Sheet 3 Winner to B20-1
Krista Solvason SAT 8:00 AM Brian Lau
Brian Lau
 
 
Terry Jackson
B8
Loser to D4-2 Banff Sheet 4 Winner to B20-2
Mike Ostrzenski SAT 8:00 AM Terry Jackson
Mike Ostrzenski
 
 
Tyler Spackman
B9
Loser to D5-1 Banff Sheet 1 Winner to B21-1
Tyler Spackman SAT 10:00 AM Larry Wellspring
Larry Wellspring
 
 
Kevin Mullie
B10
Loser to D5-2 Banff Sheet 2 Winner to B21-2
Gail Morris SAT 10:00 AM Kevin Mullie
Gail Morris
 
 
Marco Perez
B11
Loser to D6-1 Canmore Sheet 1 Winner to B22-1
Sandy Jenkins FRI 12:00 PM Marco Perez
Sandy Jenkins
 
 
Ashley Leonard
B12
Loser to D6-2 Banff Sheet 4 Winner to B22-2
Dave Artuz FRI 8:00 PM Ashley Leonard
Dave Artuz
 
 
Jesse Brown
B13
Loser to D7-1 Banff Sheet 2 Winner to B23-1
Jesse Brown SAT 8:00 AM Earl Galan
Earl Galan
 
 
Alexandria Shrake
B14
Loser to D7-2 Canmore Sheet 1 Winner to B23-2
Pascal St. Onge FRI 2:00 PM Alexandria Shrake
Pascal St. Onge
 
 
Bradley Lindgren
B15
Loser to D8-1 Banff Sheet 3 Winner to B24-1
Bradley Lindgren SAT 10:00 AM Jordan Domin
Jordan Domin
 
 
Steve Fuller
B16
Loser to D8-2 Banff Sheet 4 Winner to B24-2
Steve Fuller SAT 10:00 AM Orland Hansen
Orland Hansen
 

Doodlespiel

Brought to you by

Geo-X